Cabecera
Bienvenidos a la Página web de la Primera Peña Madridista de Baloncesto
La Cantera
Real Madrid Liga EBA
Fotografía
Calendario
25/09/2016 HM Torrelodones 61|76 Real Madrid
05/10/2016 Real Madrid 73|71 Movistar Estudiantes
08/10/2016 Aloe Plus Conejeros 62|66 Real Madrid
15/10/2016 Real Madrid 78|64 Fundal Alcobendas
22/10/2016 Fundal Globalcaja La Roda 65|54 Real Madrid
29/10/2016 Real Madrid 76|66 Viten Fuenlabrada
05/11/2016 Isover Basket Azqueca 89|73 Real Madrid
12/11/2016 Real Madrid 67|60 Gran Canaria
19/11/2016 Real Madrid 91|92 Náutico KIA Tenerife
27/11/2016 Lujisa Guadalajara Basket 53|72 Real Madrid
03/12/2016 Real Madrid 55|64 Real Canoe NC
10/12/2016 Uros de Rivas Aticon 75|83 Real Madrid
17/12/2016 Real Madrid 87|78 Agrícola CB VIllarrobledo
07/01/2017 Eurocolegio Casvi 72|68 Real Madrid
14/01/2016 Real Madrid 81|50 Globalcaja Quintanar
21/01/2016 Real Madrid 87|68 HM Torrelodones
28/01/2017 Movistar Estudiantes 59|73 Real Madrid
04/02/2017 Real Madrid 96|79 Aloe Plus Conejeros
11/02/2017 NCS Alcobendas 60|75 Real Madrid
18/02/2017 Real Madrid 83|72 Fundal Globalcaja La Roda
25/02/2017 Viten Fuenlabrada 39|72 Real Madrid
05/03/2017 Real Madrid 64|60 Isover Basket Azqueca
11/03/2017 Gran Canaria 51|70 Real Madrid
18/03/2017 Náutico KIA Tenerife 78|75 Real Madrid
25/03/2017 Real Madrid 63|48 Lujisa Guadalajara Basket
01/04/2017 Real Canoe NC 51|61 Real Madrid
08/04/2017 Real Madrid 88|60 Uros de Rivas Aticon
22/04/2017 Agrícola CB VIllarrobledo 71|79 Real Madrid
29/04/2017 Real Madrid 75|81 Eurocolegio Casvi
06/05/2016 Globalcaja Quintanar 56|71 Real Madrid
  Equipo PJ PG PP PF PC
1. EUROCOLEGIO CASVI 30 23 7 2441 2175
2. REAL CANOE N.C. 30 23 7 2339 1918
3. REAL MADRID 30 23 7 2231 1955
4. FUNDACION GLOBALCAJA LA RODA 30 22 8 2315 2155
5. ISOVER BASKET AZUQUECA 30 21 9 2386 2220
6. NÁUTICO KIA TENERIFE 30 20 10 2419 2149
7. AGRÍCOLA CB VILLARROBLEDO 30 16 14 2137 2086
8. NCS ALCOBENDAS 30 15 15 2120 2187
9. LUJISA GUADALAJARA BASKET 30 15 15 2139 2168
10. GRAN CANARIA 30 15 15 2061 2097
11. GLOBALCAJA QUINTANAR 30 13 17 2103 2129
12. ALOE PLUS LANZAROTE CONEJEROS 30 10 20 2243 2442
13. MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES 30 9 21 1959 2282
14. UROS DE RIVAS ATICON 30 6 24 2091 2387
15. HM TORRELODONES 30 6 24 1997 2337
16. VITEN FUENLABRADA 30 3 27 1906 2200
Uruguay
5. Maximiliano SOLÉ Montevideo(URU), 07/04/1988
Alero, 1,95
Proc.: Canoe (2016)
España
Unión Europea
9. David MARINA Madrid(ESP), 23/03/1988
Alero, 2,00
Proc.: Minibasket Ciudades Unidas(2000)
España
Unión Europea
13. Javier SALSÓN Madrid (ESP), 20/09/1982
Ala-Pívot, 2,00
Proc.: CB Torrelodones (2016)
España
Unión Europea
14. MIKI PÉREZ-URRUTIA Madrid (ESP), 13/01/1987
Escolta, 1,88
Proc.: CB Las Rozas (2016)
Senegal
Acuerdo de Cotonou
4. Khadim SOW Yeumbeul(SEN), 13/09/1999
Pívot, 2,09
Proc.: Torbellino (2014)
Serbia
Asimilados Unión Europea
5. Dino RADONCIC Gieben(SER), 08/01/1999
Alero, 2,00
Proc.: Cadetes FC Barcelona(2014)
España
Unión Europea
7. DIEGO DE BLAS Madrid(ESP), 05/11/2000.
Alero, 1,91
Proc.: Alevín Distrito Olímpico(2012)
España
Unión Europea
8. CARLOS UNANUE Sta. Cruz de Bezana, Santander(ESP), 03/05/1999.
Escolta, 1,91
Proc.: Lucentum Alicante (2014)
Bosnia & Herzegovina
Asimilados Unión Europea
10. Sani CAMPARA Sarajevo(BiH), 03/03/1999
Base, 1,85
Proc.: Okk Spars Sarajevo(2016)
España
Unión Europea
11. Germán KASANZI Alcalá de Henares, Madrid(ESP), 26/06/1999
Escolta, 1,88
Proc.: RM Cadete B (2013)
España
Unión Europea
12. Óscar MÉNDEZ Alcalá de Henares, Madrid(ESP), 19/02/2000
Base, 1,75
Proc.: Pre-Infantil CD Hercesa(2012)
España
Unión Europea
15. DANIEL GLEZ. LONGARELA Madrid(ESP), 27/05/2000
Escolta, 1,89
Proc.: Infantil Pilaristas (2012)
España
Unión Europea
16. Manuel TENO Parla, Madrid(ESP), 14/07/2000
Base, 1,78
Proc.: - (2014)
España
Unión Europea
17. Acoydan MCCARTHY Las Palmas(ESP), 20/05/1999
Alero, 1,88
Proc.: Infantiles Gran Canaria(2013)
Rep. Dem. Congo
Acuerdo de Cotonou
18. Heritier NGALAMULUME Kinshasha(CON), 22/07/2000
Pívot, 2,01
Proc.: Santo Domingo(2015)
Suecia
Unión Europea
19. Jan Patrick PANTZAR Estocolmo(SWE), 10/04/2000
Escolta, 1,90
Proc.: Solna Vikings(2016)
España
Unión Europea
20. Francisco SALVADOR Almería(ESP), 28/09/1999
Pívot, 2,00
Proc.: Infantiles CB Tambara (2013)

Cuerpo Técnico

EspañaUnión Europea
Javier JUÁREZ CRESPO